Palmarés

Títulos

Equipo

22

Real Madrid

21

FC Barcelona

8

Joventut

6

Baskonia

3

Estudiantes

2

CAI Zaragoza, Rayo, Layetano y Picadero

1

Patrie, L’Hospitalet, Español, Manresa, Unicaja y Valencia


Año Campeón Finalista Resultado Sede MVP
2010 FC Barcelona Real Madrid 80-61 Bilbao Fran Vázquez (FCB)
2009 Tau Vitoria Unicaja Málaga 100-98 Madrid Teletovic (TAU)
2008 DKV Joventut Tau Vitoria 82-80 Vitoria Rudy Fdez. (DKV)
2007 FC Barcelona Real Madrid 69-53 Málaga Trías (FCB)
2006 Tau Vitoria Pamesa Valencia 80-85 Madrid Prigioni (TAU)
2005 Unicaja Málaga Real Madrid 80-76 Zaragoza Garbajosa (Unicaja)
2004 Tau Vitoria DKV Joventut 81-77 Sevilla Rudy Fdez. (DKV)
2003 FC Barcelona Tau Vitoria 84-78 Valencia Bodiroga (FCB)
2002 Tau Vitoria FC Barcelona 85-83 Vitoria Tomasevic (TAU)
2001 FC Barcelona Real Madrid 80-77 Málaga Pau Gasol (FCB)
2000 Estudiantes Pamesa Valencia 73-63 Vitoria A. Reyes (Estu.)
1999 Tau Vitoria C.S. Fernando 70-61 Valencia Bennet (TAU)
1998 Pamesa Valencia Festina Joventut 89-75 Valladolid Rodilla (Pamesa)
1997 Festina Joventut Cáceres C.B. 79-71 León Andre Turner (JOV)
1996 TKD Manresa FC Barcelona 94-92 Murcia Joan Creus (TDK)
1995 Taugrés Amway Zaragoza 88-80 Granada Pablo Laso (Taugrés)
1994 FC Barcelona Taugrés 86-75 Sevilla Perasovic (Taugrés)
1993 Real Madrid Teka Marbella Joventut 74-71 La Coruña Arlauckas (Taugrés)
1992 Estudiantes CAI Zaragoza 61-56 Granada John Pinone (Estu.)
1991 FC Barcelona Estudiantes 67 -65 Zaragoza Orenga (Estu.)
1990 CAI Zaragoza Ram Joventut 76-69 Las Palmas Mark Davis (CAI)
1989 Real Madrid FC Barcelona 85-81 La Coruña
1988 FC Barcelona Real Madrid 84-83 Valladolid
1987 FC Barcelona Joventut 110-102 Tenerife
1986 Real Madrid Joventut 87-79 Barcelona
1985 Real Madrid Joventut 90-76 Badalona
1984 CAI Zaragoza FC Barcelona 81-78 Zaragoza
1983 FC Barcelona Inmoblanco 125-93 Palencia
1982 FC Barcelona Real Madrid 110-108 Badajoz
1981 FC Barcelona Real Madrid 106-90 Almería
1980 FC Barcelona Manresa 92-83 El Ferrol
1979 FC Barcelona Tempus 130-113 Pamplona
1978 FC Barcelona Real Madrid 103-96 Zaragoza
1977 Real Madrid FC Barcelona 97-71 Mallorca
1976 Joventut Real Madrid 99-88 Cartagena
1975 Real Madrid Estudiantes 114-85 Jaén
1974 Real Madrid Joventut 87-85 Alicante
1973 Real Madrid Estudiantes 123-79 Valencia
1972 Real Madrid Joventut 92-77 La Coruña
1971 Real Madrid Joventut 72-63 Vitoria
1970 Real Madrid Joventut 102-90 León
1969 Joventut Real Madrid 82-81 Orense
1968 Picadero Joventut 58-55 Gijón
1967 Real Madrid Kas 82-80 Vitoria
1966 Real Madrid Joventut 62-61 Terrasa
1965 Real Madrid Náutico 102-82 Salamanca
1964 Picadero Aismalíbar 63-51 Lugo
1963 Estudiantes Real Madrid 94-90 San Sebastián
1962 Real Madrid Estudiantes 80-66 Barcelona
1961 Real Madrid FC Barcelona 76-51 Bilbao
1960 Real Madrid Hesperia 76-64 Madrid
1959 FC Barcelona Aismalíbar 50 -36 Barcelona
1958 Joventut Real Madrid 74-69 Zaragoza
1957 Real Madrid Aismalíbar 54-50 Vigo
1956 Real Madrid Aismalbíar 59-55 Madrid
1955 Joventut Real Madrid 59-44 Barcelona
1954 Real Madrid Joventut 56 -41 Madrid
1953 Joventut Real Madrid 41-39 Valladolid
1952 Real Madrid Joventut 43-31 Alicante
1951 Real Madrid FC Barcelona 47-36 San Sebastián
1950 FC Barcelona Joventut 46-39 Barcelona
1949 FC Barcelona Real Madrid liguilla Madrid
1948 Joventut Real Madrid 41-32 Burgos
1947 FC Barcelona Canarias 39-25 Zaragoza
1946 FC Barcelona Monigat 44-35 Barcelona
1945 FC Barcelona Layetano 37-34 Barcelona
1944 Layetano Real Madrid 32-18 Vigo
1943 FC Barcelona Layetano 27-25 Mallorca
1942 Layetano FC Barcelona 30-28 Zaragoza
1941 Español Hospitalet 35-20 Madrid
1940 Hospitalet Atlético 20-17 Barcelona
1936 Rayo Patrie 23-20 Madrid
1935 Patrie Rayo 23-19 Barcelona
1933 Rayo Real Madrid 21-11 Madrid